Welcome Guest [Dealer Login]

Castellated Axle Nut, Split Pin and Washer Kit

Part Number: 192102

A washer, castellated axle nut and split pin is used to secure your bearings and in turn your hubs to your axle.


Castellated Axle Nut, Split Pin and Washer Kit

Kit includes:

  • 2 x castellated Axle Nuts (3/4”UNF)
  • 2 x Washers (3/4” ID 1 1/2” OD)
  • 2 x Split Pins (4mm x 25mm)

Castellated Axle Nut, Split Pin and Washer Kit

Includes

  • 2 x 3/4" UNF Slotted Nuts
  • 2 x Split Pins
  • 2 x Washers

Castellated Axle Nut, Split Pin and Washer Kit

Kit Includes

  • 2 x 3/4" UNF Slotted Nuts
  • 2 x Split Pins
  • 2 x Washers

Back to the top

loader